RAPIDE DE GONFREVILLE
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 m VALLIN Guillaume 2374 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
2 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2274 F VetM FRA IDF Tremblay en France
3   JEANNE Mickael 2144 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
4   HURE Damien 2139 F SenM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
5   BAT Bilguun 2079 F MinM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs
6   BRIARD Mathieu 2070 N SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
7   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2041 F SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
8   COZIC Erwan 2026 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
9   FROMENTIN Sebastien 1966 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
10   LECHEVALIER Sven 1860 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
11   COUTURIER Robin 1860 N SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
12   DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1843 F SenM FRA NOR Echiquier de Petit Caux
13   BLONDEL Jerome 1826 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
14   LEBRUN Elias 1806 F SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
15   BLANQUET Camille 1805 F CadF FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
16   VIEIRA William 1778 F SenM FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
17   DUVAL Sebastien 1760 N SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
18   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 F SenM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
19   WIJNHOFEN Koen 1729 F SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
20   PAILLETTE Christophe 1720 N SepM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
21   CULLERON Franck 1710 N SepM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
22   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1688 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
23   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1683 F SepM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
24   DELARUELLE Christian 1677 F VetM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
25   MAUSSION Thomas 1670 F SenM FRA NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
26   ROBICHON Pierre 1659 F CadM FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
27   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1626 F BenM FRA HNO L'Echiquier Dieppois
28   THERY Arthus 1571 F JunM FRA NOR Echiquier de Petit Caux
29   BAT Anu 1538 F BenF FRA PAC Cannes Echecs
30   THOMAS Yohann 1529 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
31   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1524 F CadM FRA NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
32   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1515 F SenM FRA NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gamů
33   NORMAND Franck 1514 F SenM FRA NOR Echiquier de Petit Caux
34   MALET Laurent 1492 F SepM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
35   ZANIN Clement 1491 F MinM FRA NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
36   BROUDIC Keryann 1481 F CadM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
37   MARIS Tanguy 1457 F CadM FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
38   ARCHIMBAUD Kenan 1395 F SenM FRA NOR Doudeville Accueil Echecs
39   ABABSA Tufek 1375 F SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
40   NIRLO Jean-Marie 1359 F SenM FRA NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
41   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1352 F MinM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
42   SAOUDI Salim 1350 E SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
43   BOITOUZET Nicolas 1346 F SenM FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
44   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 F MinF FRA NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
45   VINCENT Vassili 1341 F SenM FRA NOR Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers
46   NTOLO Moise 1338 F SenM FRA NOR Doudeville Accueil Echecs
47   GOURY MENARD Gabin 1334 F CadM FRA NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
48   DROULOUT Paul 1330 F CadM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
49   MANIABLE Andre 1322 F VetM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
50   FONTAINE Robin 1316 F CadM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
51   PINEAU Patrick 1301 F VetM FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
52   LECARPENTIER Leo 1300 N MinM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
53   COZIC Clement 1292 F PupM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
54   DESERT Jacques 1291 F SepM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
55   CARLE Thomas 1289 F CadM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
56   BAT Sodcetsen 1287 F PupM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs
57   PRUNIER-TAVEIRNE Lothaire 1260 N BenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
58   BROUDIC Kenny 1240 E SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
59   MEDGHOUL Assad 1235 F CadM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
60   MEDGHOUL Issam 1229 F BenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
61   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1226 F MinM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
62   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 F BenM FRA NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
63   CAUVIGNY Eliott 1220 N PupM FRA Orcher la Tour
64   GUIGNEU Camille 1199 F MinF FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
65   FISGIN Muharrem Ege 1199 E SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
66   LEGRAND Julie 1199 E SenF FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
67   LETELLIER Valerie 1199 E SenF FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
68   LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1199 F CadM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
69   BERNIER Axel 1199 E CadM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
70   BAUSMAYER Maxime 1199 E SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
71   BONAMY Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
72   COUTURIER Victor 1199 E SenM FRA NOR Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
73   CLEMENT Yannick 1199 E SepM FRA NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
74   ZANIN Sylvie 1186 F SepF FRA NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
75   THERY Emmanuel 1178 F SepM FRA NOR Echiquier de Petit Caux
76   GERVAIS Fabien 1177 F MinM FRA NOR A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
77   DOUARINOU Timeo 1168 F BenM FRA NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
78   PALFRAY Jocelin 1167 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
79   BLANQUET Alexandre 1161 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
80   VIMONT Antonin 1157 F CadM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
81   LABORDE Isaiah 1140 N MinM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
82   BATTU Elouan 1140 N SenM FRA NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
83   DUFEUX Elia 1138 F MinF FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
84   BAUDET Renald 1134 F SepM FRA NOR Echiquier de Petit Caux
85   PAILLETTE Hubert 1130 F VetM FRA NOR Doudeville Accueil Echecs
86   RENAUX Emma 1116 F MinM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
87   LESEIGNEUR Marius 1116 F PouM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
88   MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin 1110 F MinM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
89   DROULOUT Marie 1109 F BenF FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
90   DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1101 F SepF FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
91   MALO Antoine 1094 F MinM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
92   BRAHMI Mohamed 1082 F SepM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
93   LETELLIER Corentin 1080 F MinM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
94   EDEN Agnes 1073 F SepF FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
95   GAPENNE Frederic 1051 F SepM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
96   VIMONT Aubin 1044 F PupM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
97   GUIGNARD Alain 1044 F SepM FRA NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
98   THAUVEL Fabrice 1010 N MinM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
99   RENAUX Alexandre 1010 F BenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
100   BONDANESE Marina 1010 N JunF FRA NOR Doudeville Accueil Echecs
101   EUDIER Florentin 999 E PupM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
102   FONTAINE Enzo 999 N PupM FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
103   TEKPOR Ruben 999 E PupM FRA NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
104   DUBUS Albert 999 E PupM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
105   BAILLEUL Hugo 999 F PupM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
106   BOUCIF Imrane 999 F PupM FRA NOR Doudeville Accueil Echecs
107   CANIEL Tom 999 N PupM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
108   ZAYER Nadji 990 N SenM FRA NOR Saint Hilaire Petitville
109   LEDUEY Gaspard 810 N PpoM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
110   CAUCHIN Ian 799 E PouM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour