RAPIDE DE GONFREVILLE
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABABSA Tufek 1375 F SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
2   ARCHIMBAUD Kenan 1395 F SenM FRA NOR Doudeville Accueil Echecs
3   BAILLEUL Hugo 999 F PupM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
4   BAT Anu 1538 F BenF FRA PAC Cannes Echecs
5   BAT Bilguun 2079 F MinM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs
6   BAT Sodcetsen 1287 F PupM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs
7   BATTU Elouan 1140 N SenM FRA NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
8   BAUDET Renald 1134 F SepM FRA NOR Echiquier de Petit Caux
9   BAUSMAYER Maxime 1199 E SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
10   BERNIER Axel 1199 E CadM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
11   BLANQUET Alexandre 1161 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
12   BLANQUET Camille 1805 F CadF FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
13   BLONDEL Jerome 1826 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
14   BOITOUZET Nicolas 1346 F SenM FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
15   BONAMY Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
16   BONDANESE Marina 1010 N JunF FRA NOR Doudeville Accueil Echecs
17   BOUCIF Imrane 999 F PupM FRA NOR Doudeville Accueil Echecs
18   BRAHMI Mohamed 1082 F SepM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
19   BRIARD Mathieu 2070 N SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
20   BROUDIC Kenny 1240 E SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
21   BROUDIC Keryann 1481 F CadM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
22   CANIEL Tom 999 N PupM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
23   CARLE Thomas 1289 F CadM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
24   CAUCHIN Ian 799 E PouM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
25   CAUVIGNY Eliott 1220 N PupM FRA Orcher la Tour
26   CLEMENT Yannick 1199 E SepM FRA NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
27   COUTURIER Robin 1860 N SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
28   COUTURIER Victor 1199 E SenM FRA NOR Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
29   COZIC Clement 1292 F PupM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
30   COZIC Erwan 2026 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
31   CULLERON Franck 1710 N SepM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
32   DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1345 F MinF FRA NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
33   DELARUELLE Christian 1677 F VetM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
34   DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1101 F SepF FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
35   DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1843 F SenM FRA NOR Echiquier de Petit Caux
36   DESERT Jacques 1291 F SepM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
37   DOUARINOU Timeo 1168 F BenM FRA NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
38   DROULOUT Marie 1109 F BenF FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
39   DROULOUT Paul 1330 F CadM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
40   DUBUS Albert 999 E PupM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
41   DUFEUX Elia 1138 F MinF FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
42   DUVAL Sebastien 1760 N SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
43   EDEN Agnes 1073 F SepF FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
44   ENKIRCHE Raphael 1226 F BenM FRA NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
45   EUDIER Florentin 999 E PupM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
46   FISGIN Muharrem Ege 1199 E SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
47   FONTAINE Enzo 999 N PupM FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
48   FONTAINE Robin 1316 F CadM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
49   FROMENTIN Sebastien 1966 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
50   GAPENNE Frederic 1051 F SepM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
51   GERVAIS Fabien 1177 F MinM FRA NOR A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
52   GOURY MENARD Gabin 1334 F CadM FRA NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
53   GUIGNARD Alain 1044 F SepM FRA NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
54   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1524 F CadM FRA NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
55   GUIGNEU Camille 1199 F MinF FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
56   HURE Damien 2139 F SenM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
57   JEANNE Mickael 2144 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
58   LABORDE Isaiah 1140 N MinM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
59   LEBRUN Elias 1806 F SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
60   LECARPENTIER Leo 1300 N MinM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
61   LECHEVALIER Sven 1860 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
62   LEDUEY Gaspard 810 N PpoM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
63   LEFRANCOIS Jean 1626 F BenM FRA HNO L'Echiquier Dieppois
64   LEGRAND Julie 1199 E SenF FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
65   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1683 F SepM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
66   LENORMAND Benoit 1755 F SenM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
67   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1226 F MinM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
68   LESEIGNEUR Marius 1116 F PouM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
69   LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1199 F CadM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
70   LETELLIER Corentin 1080 F MinM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
71   LETELLIER Valerie 1199 E SenF FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
72   MALET Laurent 1492 F SepM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
73   MALO Antoine 1094 F MinM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
74   MANIABLE Andre 1322 F VetM FRA NOR Criquebeuf
75   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1352 F MinM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
76   MARIS Tanguy 1457 F CadM FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
77   MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin 1110 F MinM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
78   MAUSSION Thomas 1670 F SenM FRA NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
79   MEDGHOUL Assad 1235 F CadM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
80   MEDGHOUL Issam 1229 F BenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
81   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2041 F SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
82   NIRLO Jean-Marie 1359 F SenM FRA NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
83   NORMAND Franck 1514 F SenM FRA NOR Echiquier de Petit Caux
84   NTOLO Moise 1338 F SenM FRA NOR Doudeville Accueil Echecs
85   PAILLETTE Christophe 1720 N SepM FRA NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
86   PAILLETTE Hubert 1130 F VetM FRA NOR Doudeville Accueil Echecs
87   PALFRAY Jocelin 1167 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
88   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1688 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
89   PINEAU Patrick 1301 F VetM FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
90   PRUNIER-TAVEIRNE Lothaire 1260 N BenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
91   RENAUX Alexandre 1010 F BenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
92   RENAUX Emma 1116 F MinM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
93   ROBICHON Pierre 1659 F CadM FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
94   SAOUDI Salim 1350 E SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
95 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2274 F VetM FRA IDF Tremblay en France
96   TEKPOR Ruben 999 E PupM FRA NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
97   THAUVEL Fabrice 1010 N MinM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
98   THERY Arthus 1571 F JunM FRA NOR Echiquier de Petit Caux
99   THERY Emmanuel 1178 F SepM FRA NOR Echiquier de Petit Caux
100   THOMAS Yohann 1529 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
101 m VALLIN Guillaume 2374 F SenM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
102   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1515 F SenM FRA NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gamů
103   VIEIRA William 1778 F SenM FRA NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
104   VIMONT Antonin 1157 F CadM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
105   VIMONT Aubin 1044 F PupM FRA NOR Orcher la Tour
106   VINCENT Vassili 1341 F SenM FRA NOR Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers
107   WIJNHOFEN Koen 1729 F SenM FRA NOR Rouen Echecs
108   ZANIN Clement 1491 F MinM FRA NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
109   ZANIN Sylvie 1186 F SepF FRA NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
110   ZAYER Nadji 990 N SenM FRA NOR Saint Hilaire Petitville