6eme_challenge_OLT
Grille américaine après la ronde 4
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
VAUGEOIS Cyrille
  1   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2098 F SepM FRA NOR 4 8 10
1 B 1 10   VASSET Francois 1415 F SenM FRA NOR 2
2 N 1 2   BROUDIC Keryann 1456 F BenM FRA NOR 3
3 B 1 5   BOHAER Xavier 1780 F SenM FRA NOR 9 9
4 N 1 4   BLONDEL Jerome 1853 F SenM FRA NOR 11½
2098 F SepM FRA NOR + 10B +  2N +  5B +  4N 4 8 10 2434
2  
BROUDIC Keryann
  2   BROUDIC Keryann 1456 F BenM FRA NOR 3
1 N 1 18   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1148 F PupM FRA NOR 1 7 7
2 B 0 1   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2098 F SepM FRA NOR 4 8 10
3 N 1 6   THOMAS Yohann 1613 F SenM FRA NOR 8 10
4 B 1 12   MERCENNE Jerome 1431 F SenM FRA NOR 2 7 8
1456 F BenM FRA NOR + 18N -  1B +  6N + 12B 3 1705
3  
PINEAU Jean-Jacques
  3   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1728 F SenM FRA NOR 3 7 9
1 B 1 11   DESERT Jacques 1278 F SenM FRA NOR 2 8
2 N 1 15   DESERT Thomas 1358 F CadM FRA NOR 2 7
3 B ½ 4   BLONDEL Jerome 1853 F SenM FRA NOR 11½
4 N ½ 5   BOHAER Xavier 1780 F SenM FRA NOR 9 9
1728 F SenM FRA NOR + 11B + 15N =  4B =  5N 3 7 9 1773
4  
BLONDEL Jerome
  4   BLONDEL Jerome 1853 F SenM FRA NOR 11½
1 N 1 13   FAIDI Sami 1289 F PupM FRA NOR 2 7 8
2 B 1 8   JONQUAY Timothee 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 7 9
3 N ½ 3   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1728 F SenM FRA NOR 3 7 9
4 B 0 1   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2098 F SepM FRA NOR 4 8 10
1853 F SenM FRA NOR + 13N +  8B =  3N -  1B 11½ 1777
5  
BOHAER Xavier
  5   BOHAER Xavier 1780 F SenM FRA NOR 9 9
1 N 1 23   AUVRAY Dominique 1195 F SepM FRA NOR 0 6 7
2 B 1 12   MERCENNE Jerome 1431 F SenM FRA NOR 2 7 8
3 N 0 1   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2098 F SepM FRA NOR 4 8 10
4 B ½ 3   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1728 F SenM FRA NOR 3 7 9
1780 F SenM FRA NOR + 23N + 12B -  1N =  3B 9 9 1750
6  
THOMAS Yohann
  6   THOMAS Yohann 1613 F SenM FRA NOR 8 10
1 B 1 16   DESERT Thibault 1181 F MinM FRA NOR 2 6
2 N 1 14   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1362 F SepM FRA NOR 2 7
3 B 0 2   BROUDIC Keryann 1456 F BenM FRA NOR 3
4 N ½ 7   BLANQUET Camille 1599 F BenF FRA NOR 7 9
1613 F SenM FRA NOR + 16B + 14N -  2B =  7N 8 10 1498
7  
BLANQUET Camille
  7   BLANQUET Camille 1599 F BenF FRA NOR 7 9
1    
2 N 1 16   DESERT Thibault 1181 F MinM FRA NOR 2 6
3 B 1 14   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1362 F SepM FRA NOR 2 7
4 B ½ 6   THOMAS Yohann 1613 F SenM FRA NOR 8 10
1599 F BenF FRA NOR + 16N + 14B =  6B 7 9 1668
8  
JONQUAY Timothee
  8   JONQUAY Timothee 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 7 9
1 B 1 9   HEUDE Philippe 1113 F SepM FRA NOR
2 N 0 4   BLONDEL Jerome 1853 F SenM FRA NOR 11½
3 B ½ 10   VASSET Francois 1415 F SenM FRA NOR 2
4 N 1 17   FIANT Didier 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 1 7 8
1465 F MinM FRA NOR +  9B -  4N = 10B + 17N 7 9 1626
9  
HEUDE Philippe
  9   HEUDE Philippe 1113 F SepM FRA NOR
1 N 0 8   JONQUAY Timothee 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 7 9
2 B ½ 13   FAIDI Sami 1289 F PupM FRA NOR 2 7 8
3 N 1 23   AUVRAY Dominique 1195 F SepM FRA NOR 0 6 7
4 B 1 11   DESERT Jacques 1278 F SenM FRA NOR 2 8
1113 F SepM FRA NOR -  8N = 13B + 23N + 11B 1398
10  
VASSET Francois
  10   VASSET Francois 1415 F SenM FRA NOR 2
1 N 0 1   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2098 F SepM FRA NOR 4 8 10
2 B 1 18   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1148 F PupM FRA NOR 1 7 7
3 N ½ 8   JONQUAY Timothee 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 7 9
4 B ½ 13   FAIDI Sami 1289 F PupM FRA NOR 2 7 8
1415 F SenM FRA NOR -  1N + 18B =  8N = 13B 2 1429
11  
DESERT Jacques
  11   DESERT Jacques 1278 F SenM FRA NOR 2 8
1 N 0 3   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1728 F SenM FRA NOR 3 7 9
2 B 1 21   VAUGEOIS Mathys 1050 N PupM FRA NOR 1 6 6
3 B 1 15   DESERT Thomas 1358 F CadM FRA NOR 2 7
4 N 0 9   HEUDE Philippe 1113 F SepM FRA NOR
1278 F SenM FRA NOR -  3N + 21B + 15B -  9N 2 8 1300
12  
MERCENNE Jerome
  12   MERCENNE Jerome 1431 F SenM FRA NOR 2 7 8
1 B 1 20   GAPENNE Frederic 1056 F SepM FRA NOR 1 6 6
2 N 0 5   BOHAER Xavier 1780 F SenM FRA NOR 9 9
3 B 1 19   BLANQUET Alexandre 1170 F SenM FRA NOR 1 7
4 N 0 2   BROUDIC Keryann 1456 F BenM FRA NOR 3
1431 F SenM FRA NOR + 20B -  5N + 19B -  2N 2 7 8 1366
13  
FAIDI Sami
  13   FAIDI Sami 1289 F PupM FRA NOR 2 7 8
1 B 0 4   BLONDEL Jerome 1853 F SenM FRA NOR 11½
2 N ½ 9   HEUDE Philippe 1113 F SepM FRA NOR
3 B 1 20   GAPENNE Frederic 1056 F SepM FRA NOR 1 6 6
4 N ½ 10   VASSET Francois 1415 F SenM FRA NOR 2
1289 F PupM FRA NOR -  4B =  9N + 20B = 10N 2 7 8 1318
14  
BLONDEL Jean-Michel
  14   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1362 F SepM FRA NOR 2 7
1 N 1 22   HARP Jean Michel 1010 N VetM FRA NOR 1 6
2 B 0 6   THOMAS Yohann 1613 F SenM FRA NOR 8 10
3 N 0 7   BLANQUET Camille 1599 F BenF FRA NOR 7 9
4 B 1 20   GAPENNE Frederic 1056 F SepM FRA NOR 1 6 6
1362 F SepM FRA NOR + 22N -  6B -  7N + 20B 2 7 1320
15  
DESERT Thomas
  15   DESERT Thomas 1358 F CadM FRA NOR 2 7
1 N 1 21   VAUGEOIS Mathys 1050 N PupM FRA NOR 1 6 6
2 B 0 3   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1728 F SenM FRA NOR 3 7 9
3 N 0 11   DESERT Jacques 1278 F SenM FRA NOR 2 8
4 B 1 19   BLANQUET Alexandre 1170 F SenM FRA NOR 1 7
1358 F CadM FRA NOR + 21N -  3B - 11N + 19B 2 7 1306
16  
DESERT Thibault
  16   DESERT Thibault 1181 F MinM FRA NOR 2 6
1 N 0 6   THOMAS Yohann 1613 F SenM FRA NOR 8 10
2 B 0 7   BLANQUET Camille 1599 F BenF FRA NOR 7 9
3 N 1 21   VAUGEOIS Mathys 1050 N PupM FRA NOR 1 6 6
4 B 1 22   HARP Jean Michel 1010 N VetM FRA NOR 1 6
1181 F MinM FRA NOR -  6N -  7B + 21N + 22B 2 6 1306
17  
FIANT Didier
  17   FIANT Didier 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 1 7 8
1    
2    
3 N 1 18   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1148 F PupM FRA NOR 1 7 7
4 B 0 8   JONQUAY Timothee 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 7 9
1757 F SenM FRA NOR + 18N -  8B 1 7 8 1411
18  
LESEIGNEUR Felix
  18   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1148 F PupM FRA NOR 1 7 7
1 B 0 2   BROUDIC Keryann 1456 F BenM FRA NOR 3
2 N 0 10   VASSET Francois 1415 F SenM FRA NOR 2
3 B 0 17   FIANT Didier 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 1 7 8
4 B 1 23   AUVRAY Dominique 1195 F SepM FRA NOR 0 6 7
1148 F PupM FRA NOR -  2B - 10N - 17B + 23B 1 7 7 1210
19  
BLANQUET Alexandre
  19   BLANQUET Alexandre 1170 F SenM FRA NOR 1 7
1    
2 B 1 22   HARP Jean Michel 1010 N VetM FRA NOR 1 6
3 N 0 12   MERCENNE Jerome 1431 F SenM FRA NOR 2 7 8
4 N 0 15   DESERT Thomas 1358 F CadM FRA NOR 2 7
1170 F SenM FRA NOR + 22B - 12N - 15N 1 7 1147
20  
GAPENNE Frederic
  20   GAPENNE Frederic 1056 F SepM FRA NOR 1 6 6
1 N 0 12   MERCENNE Jerome 1431 F SenM FRA NOR 2 7 8
2 B 1 23   AUVRAY Dominique 1195 F SepM FRA NOR 0 6 7
3 N 0 13   FAIDI Sami 1289 F PupM FRA NOR 2 7 8
4 N 0 14   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1362 F SepM FRA NOR 2 7
1056 F SepM FRA NOR - 12N + 23B - 13N - 14N 1 6 6 1126
21  
VAUGEOIS Mathys
  21   VAUGEOIS Mathys 1050 N PupM FRA NOR 1 6 6
1 B 0 15   DESERT Thomas 1358 F CadM FRA NOR 2 7
2 N 0 11   DESERT Jacques 1278 F SenM FRA NOR 2 8
3 B 0 16   DESERT Thibault 1181 F MinM FRA NOR 2 6
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1050 N PupM FRA NOR - 15B - 11N - 16B EXE 1 6 6 595
22  
HARP Jean Michel
  22   HARP Jean Michel 1010 N VetM FRA NOR 1 6
1 B 0 14   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1362 F SepM FRA NOR 2 7
2 N 0 19   BLANQUET Alexandre 1170 F SenM FRA NOR 1 7
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 16   DESERT Thibault 1181 F MinM FRA NOR 2 6
1010 N VetM FRA NOR - 14B - 19N EXE - 16N 1 6 561
23  
AUVRAY Dominique
  23   AUVRAY Dominique 1195 F SepM FRA NOR 0 6 7
1 B 0 5   BOHAER Xavier 1780 F SenM FRA NOR 9 9
2 N 0 20   GAPENNE Frederic 1056 F SepM FRA NOR 1 6 6
3 B 0 9   HEUDE Philippe 1113 F SepM FRA NOR
4 N 0 18   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1148 F PupM FRA NOR 1 7 7
1195 F SepM FRA NOR -  5B - 20N -  9B - 18N 0 6 7 551