6eme_challenge_OLT
Grille américaine après la ronde 3
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
VAUGEOIS Cyrille
  1   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2096 F SepM FRA NOR 3 4
1 B 1 10   VASSET Francois 1391 F SenM FRA NOR
2 N 1 5   BROUDIC Keryann 1443 F BenM FRA NOR 2 5 5
3 B 1 4   BOHAER Xavier 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 2 5 5
2096 F SepM FRA NOR + 10B +  5N +  4B 3 4 2399
2  
PINEAU Jean-Jacques
  2   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1744 F SenM FRA NOR
1 B 1 7   DESERT Jacques 1263 F SenM FRA NOR 2
2 N 1 16   DESERT Thomas 1428 F CadM FRA NOR 1
3 B ½ 3   BLONDEL Jerome 1826 F SenM FRA NOR 4
1744 F SenM FRA NOR +  7B + 16N =  3B 1809
3  
BLONDEL Jerome
  3   BLONDEL Jerome 1826 F SenM FRA NOR 4
1 N 1 12   FAIDI Sami 1292 F PupM FRA NOR 4 5
2 B 1 11   JONQUAY Timothee 1440 F MinM FRA NOR 4
3 N ½ 2   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1744 F SenM FRA NOR
1826 F SenM FRA NOR + 12N + 11B =  2N 4 1813
4  
BOHAER Xavier
  4   BOHAER Xavier 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 2 5 5
1 N 1 22   AUVRAY Dominique 1201 F SepM FRA NOR 0
2 B 1 6   MERCENNE Jerome 1415 F SenM FRA NOR 2
3 N 0 1   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2096 F SepM FRA NOR 3 4
1774 F SenM FRA NOR + 22N +  6B -  1N 2 5 5 1751
5  
BROUDIC Keryann
  5   BROUDIC Keryann 1443 F BenM FRA NOR 2 5 5
1 N 1 21   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1122 F PupM FRA NOR 0 4
2 B 0 1   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2096 F SepM FRA NOR 3 4
3 N 1 9   THOMAS Yohann 1609 F SenM FRA NOR 2 3 4
1443 F BenM FRA NOR + 21N -  1B +  9N 2 5 5 1647
6  
MERCENNE Jerome
  6   MERCENNE Jerome 1415 F SenM FRA NOR 2
1 B 1 19   GAPENNE Frederic 1048 F SepM FRA NOR 1
2 N 0 4   BOHAER Xavier 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 2 5 5
3 B 1 17   BLANQUET Alexandre 1170 F SenM FRA NOR 1 4
1415 F SenM FRA NOR + 19B -  4N + 17B 2 1453
7  
DESERT Jacques
  7   DESERT Jacques 1263 F SenM FRA NOR 2
1 N 0 2   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1744 F SenM FRA NOR
2 B 1 23   VAUGEOIS Mathys 1050 N PupM FRA NOR 0 3 4
3 B 1 16   DESERT Thomas 1428 F CadM FRA NOR 1
1263 F SenM FRA NOR -  2N + 23B + 16B 2 1503
8  
BLANQUET Camille
  8   BLANQUET Camille 1537 F BenF FRA NOR 2 3 4
1    
2 N 1 15   DESERT Thibault 1181 F MinM FRA NOR 1
3 B 1 14   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1392 F SepM FRA NOR 1 5
1537 F BenF FRA NOR + 15N + 14B 2 3 4 1964
9  
THOMAS Yohann
  9   THOMAS Yohann 1609 F SenM FRA NOR 2 3 4
1 B 1 15   DESERT Thibault 1181 F MinM FRA NOR 1
2 N 1 14   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1392 F SepM FRA NOR 1 5
3 B 0 5   BROUDIC Keryann 1443 F BenM FRA NOR 2 5 5
1609 F SenM FRA NOR + 15B + 14N -  5B 2 3 4 1470
10  
VASSET Francois
  10   VASSET Francois 1391 F SenM FRA NOR
1 N 0 1   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2096 F SepM FRA NOR 3 4
2 B 1 21   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1122 F PupM FRA NOR 0 4
3 N ½ 11   JONQUAY Timothee 1440 F MinM FRA NOR 4
1391 F SenM FRA NOR -  1N + 21B = 11N 1451
11  
JONQUAY Timothee
  11   JONQUAY Timothee 1440 F MinM FRA NOR 4
1 B 1 13   HEUDE Philippe 1121 F SepM FRA NOR 3 3
2 N 0 3   BLONDEL Jerome 1826 F SenM FRA NOR 4
3 B ½ 10   VASSET Francois 1391 F SenM FRA NOR
1440 F MinM FRA NOR + 13B -  3N = 10B 4 1446
12  
FAIDI Sami
  12   FAIDI Sami 1292 F PupM FRA NOR 4 5
1 B 0 3   BLONDEL Jerome 1826 F SenM FRA NOR 4
2 N ½ 13   HEUDE Philippe 1121 F SepM FRA NOR 3 3
3 B 1 19   GAPENNE Frederic 1048 F SepM FRA NOR 1
1292 F PupM FRA NOR -  3B = 13N + 19B 4 5 1287
13  
HEUDE Philippe
  13   HEUDE Philippe 1121 F SepM FRA NOR 3 3
1 N 0 11   JONQUAY Timothee 1440 F MinM FRA NOR 4
2 B ½ 12   FAIDI Sami 1292 F PupM FRA NOR 4 5
3 N 1 22   AUVRAY Dominique 1201 F SepM FRA NOR 0
1121 F SepM FRA NOR - 11N = 12B + 22N 3 3 1311
14  
BLONDEL Jean-Michel
  14   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1392 F SepM FRA NOR 1 5
1 N 1 20   HARP Jean Michel 1010 N VetM FRA NOR 1
2 B 0 9   THOMAS Yohann 1609 F SenM FRA NOR 2 3 4
3 N 0 8   BLANQUET Camille 1537 F BenF FRA NOR 2 3 4
1392 F SepM FRA NOR + 20N -  9B -  8N 1 5 1266
15  
DESERT Thibault
  15   DESERT Thibault 1181 F MinM FRA NOR 1
1 N 0 9   THOMAS Yohann 1609 F SenM FRA NOR 2 3 4
2 B 0 8   BLANQUET Camille 1537 F BenF FRA NOR 2 3 4
3 N 1 23   VAUGEOIS Mathys 1050 N PupM FRA NOR 0 3 4
1181 F MinM FRA NOR -  9N -  8B + 23N 1 1270
16  
DESERT Thomas
  16   DESERT Thomas 1428 F CadM FRA NOR 1
1 N 1 23   VAUGEOIS Mathys 1050 N PupM FRA NOR 0 3 4
2 B 0 2   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1744 F SenM FRA NOR
3 N 0 7   DESERT Jacques 1263 F SenM FRA NOR 2
1428 F CadM FRA NOR + 23N -  2B -  7N 1 1233
17  
BLANQUET Alexandre
  17   BLANQUET Alexandre 1170 F SenM FRA NOR 1 4
1    
2 B 1 20   HARP Jean Michel 1010 N VetM FRA NOR 1
3 N 0 6   MERCENNE Jerome 1415 F SenM FRA NOR 2
1170 F SenM FRA NOR + 20B -  6N 1 4 1212
18  
FIANT Didier
  18   FIANT Didier 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 1
1    
2    
3 N 1 21   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1122 F PupM FRA NOR 0 4
1757 F SenM FRA NOR + 21N 1 2034
19  
GAPENNE Frederic
  19   GAPENNE Frederic 1048 F SepM FRA NOR 1
1 N 0 6   MERCENNE Jerome 1415 F SenM FRA NOR 2
2 B 1 22   AUVRAY Dominique 1201 F SepM FRA NOR 0
3 N 0 12   FAIDI Sami 1292 F PupM FRA NOR 4 5
1048 F SepM FRA NOR -  6N + 22B - 12N 1 1183
20  
HARP Jean Michel
  20   HARP Jean Michel 1010 N VetM FRA NOR 1
1 B 0 14   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1392 F SepM FRA NOR 1 5
2 N 0 17   BLANQUET Alexandre 1170 F SenM FRA NOR 1 4
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1010 N VetM FRA NOR - 14B - 17N EXE 1 604
21  
LESEIGNEUR Felix
  21   LESEIGNEUR Felix 1122 F PupM FRA NOR 0 4
1 B 0 5   BROUDIC Keryann 1443 F BenM FRA NOR 2 5 5
2 N 0 10   VASSET Francois 1391 F SenM FRA NOR
3 B 0 18   FIANT Didier 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 1
1122 F PupM FRA NOR -  5B - 10N - 18B 0 4 775
22  
AUVRAY Dominique
  22   AUVRAY Dominique 1201 F SepM FRA NOR 0
1 B 0 4   BOHAER Xavier 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 2 5 5
2 N 0 19   GAPENNE Frederic 1048 F SepM FRA NOR 1
3 B 0 13   HEUDE Philippe 1121 F SepM FRA NOR 3 3
1201 F SepM FRA NOR -  4B - 19N - 13B 0 580
23  
VAUGEOIS Mathys
  23   VAUGEOIS Mathys 1050 N PupM FRA NOR 0 3 4
1 B 0 16   DESERT Thomas 1428 F CadM FRA NOR 1
2 N 0 7   DESERT Jacques 1263 F SenM FRA NOR 2
3 B 0 15   DESERT Thibault 1181 F MinM FRA NOR 1
1050 N PupM FRA NOR - 16B -  7N - 15B 0 3 4 614